Marcatori master 50

Classifica Marcatori Campionato Master 50

GiocatoreClubGol
Sanna GiancarloDrughi 5017
Giacomo SerrauGigi Spada Calasetta 5011
Ambu RobertoIs Mellus 5010
Pichiri DanieleSardinia Bio Energy 509
Sanna MarcelloAudax PGS 509
Cipriani DaniloIs Mellus 508
Lupi AntonioPisu Pietro marmi 508
Rais EmanueleSardinia Bio Energy 508
Melis RobertoDrughi 507
Adamu GiorgioAudax PGS 506
Boy FrancescoTIM LG Monserrato 506
Leschio AndreaAudax PGS 506
Sabiu MaurizioGigi Spada Calasetta 505
Pittiu GianfrancoAutocarrozzeria Corda 505
Mameli StefanoDrughi 505
Emanuele RamoLewiss Rooms 505
Vadilonga AlessioLewiss Rooms 504
Deiana MassimilianoAutocarrozzeria Corda 504
Setzu FrancoAudax PGS 504
Manca MassimoBrancaleone 504
Cugis GiampaoloPoggio dei Pini 503
Olla LelloSinnai 50 Coldsystem3
Pani MarcoSardinia Bio Energy 503
Daniello MarcelloIs Mellus 503
Cogliolo MauroTIM LG Monserrato 503
Cau NicolaST 2000 BMK 503
Giganti GiuseppeGigi Spada Calasetta 503
Danilo PigaLewiss Rooms 503
Baldelli RemoPisu Pietro marmi 503
Pala MassimilianoBrancaleone 503
Manno WalterST 2000 BMK 503
Piras LuigiSardinia Bio Energy 503
Corona LucaTeddy Boys 503
Beccaris DavidePisu Pietro marmi 503
Rossi AlessandroAudax PGS 503
Cappello SalvatoreBrancaleone 502
Pinna PierpaoloST 2000 BMK 502
Pietro TestaST 2000 BMK 502
Bernardini MaurizioAutocarrozzeria Corda 502
Mucelli DavideST 2000 BMK 502
Fadda AntonioSardinia Bio Energy 502
Saddi MosèSinnai 50 Coldsystem2
Farci RiccardoDrughi 502
Mongittu AndreaSardinia Bio Energy 502
Signorielli AlessioDrughi 502
Mameli EfisioDrughi 502
Piga GianfilippoIs Mellus 502
Simeone DanteST 2000 BMK 502
Walter DegosciuLewiss Rooms 502
Giliberto AndreaPoggio dei Pini 502
Casula FabioSardinia Bio Energy 502
Cianchi DiegoDrughi 502
Schirru GianluigiSinnai 50 Coldsystem2
Moi MaurilioBrancaleone 502
Serrau RaffaeleSinnai 50 Coldsystem2
Ruggieri GiulioSinnai 50 Coldsystem2
Sanna RobertoDrughi 502
Moi PaoloGigi Spada Calasetta 502
Piano LucianoTIM LG Monserrato 502
Celena MarioTIM LG Monserrato 502
Pinna IgnazioAudax PGS 502
Cossu LucianoSardinia Bio Energy 502
Tidu EnricoPisu Pietro marmi 502
Manca PierluigiAudax PGS 502
Manni RobertoDrughi 502
Paderi AlessandroPisu Pietro marmi 502
Fadda LambertoDrughi 502
Pireddu AndreaPoggio dei Pini 502
Pistis RobertoIs Mellus 501
Pili SamueleST 2000 BMK 501
Piroddi StefanoST 2000 BMK 501
Lecca AndreaTIM LG Monserrato 501
Isola MarioDrughi 501
Putzolu MaurizioBrancaleone 501
Milia FaustoSardinia Bio Energy 501
Bosco AlessandroAutocarrozzeria Corda 501
Pisu PietroLewiss Rooms 501
Atzeni CesarePoggio dei Pini 501
Caboni LucianoTIM LG Monserrato 501
Cogoni GiuseppeAutocarrozzeria Corda 501
Serra CorradoAudax PGS 501
Lorenzo VerdePisu Pietro marmi 501
Autogol Poggio dei PiniIs Mellus 501
Deidda RaffaeleAutocarrozzeria Corda 501
Melas GiancarloTeddy Boys 501
Rotolo AlessandroGigi Spada Calasetta 501
Porceddu FabioTeddy Boys 501
Melis GianfrancoAutocarrozzeria Corda 501
Tidu FabrizioTIM LG Monserrato 501
Figus Alessandro-1
Adamu StefanoTeddy Boys 501
D’Alberto PaoloBrancaleone 501
Abozzi GiovanniAudax PGS 501
Autogol Audax 50Teddy Boys 501
Balestrieri MassimilianoPoggio dei Pini 501
Melis LeoPoggio dei Pini 501
Alberto LaiGigi Spada Calasetta 501
Pacini AlessandroGigi Spada Calasetta 501
Damele GiacomoBrancaleone 501
Pala VincenzoAudax PGS 501
Orrù GiuseppeSinnai 50 Coldsystem1
Corda MassimoAutocarrozzeria Corda 501
Farris GianlucaSardinia Bio Energy 501
Marongiu FrancoBrancaleone 501
Diana AurelianoGigi Spada Calasetta 501
Ambu GiansalvatoreSinnai 50 Coldsystem1
Raffone FrancoTIM LG Monserrato 501
Bondanini GualtieroPisu Pietro marmi 501
Spanu GianlucaSinnai 50 Coldsystem1
Lecis FrancescoSinnai 50 Coldsystem1
Mura AngeloGigi Spada Calasetta 501
Deidda GianlucaDrughi 501
Corona LucaTIM LG Monserrato 501
Fremiot PaoloAudax PGS 501
Braccialle DomenicoDrughi 501
Salis AlessandroPisu Pietro marmi 501
Monteverde EmanueleAutocarrozzeria Corda 501
Dessi LuigiAutocarrozzeria Corda 501