Campionato ultra 55

Classifica campionato Ultra 55

PosClubGVNSGFGSDRPt
1Real Cagliari 5518171065125352
2Old Boys 5518124249183140
3Teddy Boys 55189363128330
4Is Mellus 55187653232027
5Calasetta 55187562928125
6Cellarium 55187292723423
7ST 2000 BMK 551862102739-1220
8Coar A. Eremo 551844102346-2316
9Folgore 1985 55183213935-2611
10Timoty 551823131243-319

Calendario Master 55

DataPartitaOraRisultatiStadioMatch Day
Old Boys 55 vs Real Cagliari 55
Ferrini
1
Timoty 55 vs Folgore 1985 55
Capoterra
1
Cellarium 55 vs Teddy Boys 55
Ferrini
1
Is Mellus 55 vs ST 2000 BMK 55
Ferrini
1
Calasetta 55 vs Coar A. Eremo 55
Cipla
1
ST 2000 BMK 55 vs Timoty 55
Monte Claro
2
Coar A. Eremo 55 vs Cellarium 55
Mulinu Becciu
2
Teddy Boys 55 vs Old Boys 55
S. Elia
2
Folgore 1985 55 vs Real Cagliari 55
Capoterra
2
Calasetta 55 vs Is Mellus 55
Ferrini
2
ST 2000 BMK 55 vs Coar A. Eremo 55
Monte Claro
3
Calasetta 55 vs Teddy Boys 55
Calasetta
3
Old Boys 55 vs Cellarium 55
Capoterra
3
Real Cagliari 55 vs Timoty 55
Cipla
3
Folgore 1985 55 vs Is Mellus 55
Ferrini
3
Cellarium 55 vs Real Cagliari 55
S. Elia
4
ST 2000 BMK 55 vs Old Boys 55
Cipla
4
Calasetta 55 vs Folgore 1985 55
S. Elia
4
Coar A. Eremo 55 vs Is Mellus 55
Frutti D'Oro
4
Timoty 55 vs Teddy Boys 55
Capoterra
4
Old Boys 55 vs Coar A. Eremo 55
S. Elia
5
Folgore 1985 55 vs ST 2000 BMK 55
Cipla
5
Cellarium 55 vs Timoty 55
Monte Claro
5
Real Cagliari 55 vs Calasetta 55
Monastir
5
Teddy Boys 55 vs Is Mellus 55
Ferrini
5
Real Cagliari 55 vs Is Mellus 55
Ferrini
6
Teddy Boys 55 vs ST 2000 BMK 55
Cipla
6
Coar A. Eremo 55 vs Folgore 1985 55
Ferrini
6
Calasetta 55 vs Cellarium 55
Frutti D'Oro
6
Timoty 55 vs Old Boys 55
Ferrini
6
ST 2000 BMK 55 vs Cellarium 55
Mulinu Becciu
7
Coar A. Eremo 55 vs Real Cagliari 55
Capoterra
7
Folgore 1985 55 vs Teddy Boys 55
Cipla
7
Is Mellus 55 vs Timoty 55
Cipla
7
Calasetta 55 vs Old Boys 55
Calasetta
7
Folgore 1985 55 vs Old Boys 55
Ferrini
8
Teddy Boys 55 vs Coar A. Eremo 55
Cipla
8
Real Cagliari 55 vs ST 2000 BMK 55
Ferrini
8
Is Mellus 55 vs Cellarium 55
Mulinu Becciu
8
Calasetta 55 vs Timoty 55
Calasetta
8
Old Boys 55 vs Is Mellus 55
Cipla
9
Timoty 55 vs Coar A. Eremo 55
Cipla
9
ST 2000 BMK 55 vs Calasetta 55
Capoterra
9
Cellarium 55 vs Folgore 1985 55
Monastir
9
Teddy Boys 55 vs Real Cagliari 55
Ferrini
9
ST 2000 BMK 55 vs Is Mellus 55
Monte Claro
10
Coar A. Eremo 55 vs Calasetta 55
Mulinu Becciu
10
Folgore 1985 55 vs Timoty 55
Mulinu Becciu
10
Teddy Boys 55 vs Cellarium 55
Cipla
10
Real Cagliari 55 vs Old Boys 55
Borgo S.Elia
10
Cellarium 55 vs Coar A. Eremo 55
Capoterra
11
Timoty 55 vs ST 2000 BMK 55
Cipla
11
Old Boys 55 vs Teddy Boys 55
Cipla
11
Real Cagliari 55 vs Folgore 1985 55
Capoterra
11
Is Mellus 55 vs Calasetta 55
Calasetta
11
Timoty 55 vs Real Cagliari 55
Borgo S.Elia
12
Is Mellus 55 vs Folgore 1985 55
Borgo S.Elia
12
Cellarium 55 vs Old Boys 55
Mulinu Becciu
12
Coar A. Eremo 55 vs ST 2000 BMK 55
Monte Claro
12
Teddy Boys 55 vs Calasetta 55
Mulinu Becciu
12
Real Cagliari 55 vs Cellarium 55
Mulinu Becciu
13
Is Mellus 55 vs Coar A. Eremo 55
Cipla
13
Calasetta 55 vs Folgore 1985 55
Monastir
13
Old Boys 55 vs ST 2000 BMK 55
Mulinu Becciu
13
Teddy Boys 55 vs Timoty 55
Cipla
13
Coar A. Eremo 55 vs Old Boys 55
Mulinu Becciu
14
ST 2000 BMK 55 vs Folgore 1985 55
Borgo S.Elia
14
Is Mellus 55 vs Teddy Boys 55
Cipla
14
Timoty 55 vs Cellarium 55
Borgo S.Elia
14
Calasetta 55 vs Real Cagliari 55
Calasetta
14
Old Boys 55 vs Timoty 55
Cipla
15
Is Mellus 55 vs Real Cagliari 55
Ferrini
15
Folgore 1985 55 vs Coar A. Eremo 55
Cipla
15
ST 2000 BMK 55 vs Teddy Boys 55
Capoterra
15
Calasetta 55 vs Cellarium 55
Calasetta
15
Timoty 55 vs Is Mellus 55
Mulinu Becciu
16
Calasetta 55 vs Old Boys 55
Ferrini
16
Real Cagliari 55 vs Coar A. Eremo 55
Borgo S.Elia
16
Teddy Boys 55 vs Folgore 1985 55
Mulinu Becciu
16
Cellarium 55 vs ST 2000 BMK 55
Cipla
16
Cellarium 55 vs Is Mellus 55
Cipla
17
ST 2000 BMK 55 vs Real Cagliari 55
Monte Claro
17
Old Boys 55 vs Folgore 1985 55
Capoterra
17
Coar A. Eremo 55 vs Teddy Boys 55
Cipla
17
Timoty 55 vs Calasetta 55
Ferrini
17
Coar A. Eremo 55 vs Timoty 55
Cipla
18
Is Mellus 55 vs Old Boys 55
Borgo S.Elia
18
Folgore 1985 55 vs Cellarium 55
Monte Claro
18
Real Cagliari 55 vs Teddy Boys 55
Capoterra
18
Calasetta 55 vs ST 2000 BMK 55
Borgo S.Elia
18