Miglior atleta open

Atleta Squadra Pt
Arrius David Beverly Coffe 16
Lorusso Giovanni Gaiagora 15
Locci Gianmario Carpenteria Maxia 11
Meloni Stefano Olympia Capoterra 11
Murgia Mirko Smok+Ing / G.S.150 11
Solla Ruben Timeless Caffè Sinnai 10
Pisanu Fabio Elmas 91 9
Rais Riccardo Jupiter 9
Enas Alain Plazuela Rist.Bar 9
Massidda Danilo Thermomax 9
Corpino Stefano Antico Eremo/Skiron 8
Di Candia Daniele Elmas 91 8
Delirio Daniele Gaiagora 8
Ledda Federico Jupiter 8
Manca Ivan Olympia Capoterra 8
Atzeni Fulvio Plazuela Rist.Bar 8
Sulis Alessio Elmas 91 7
Cuboni Luca F.C. Atletic Casteddu 7
Arca Antonio Genneruxi Shenker 7
Vio Andrea Smok+Ing / G.S.150 7
Meloni Leonardo Elmas 91 6
Bada Blanco Adrian F.C. Atletic Casteddu 6
Dessi Tommaso F.C. Atletic Casteddu 6
Bonu Andrea Gli Incisivi 6
Piludu Nicola Pizzeria S’Antigu 6
Congiu Matteo Plazuela Rist Bar/ Pizzeria S’Antigu 6
Lai Riccardo Timeless Caffè Sinnai 6
Piccioni Antonio Timeless Caffè Sinnai 6
De Marco Pietro Carpenteria Maxia 5
Betzu Marco Genneruxi Shenker 5
Loizedda Stefano Genneruxi Shenker 5
Secci Michael Genneruxi Shenker 5
Concu Cristiano Gli Incisivi 5
Murgia Marco Filippo Gli Incisivi 5
Satta Michele Pizzeria S’Antigu 5
Collu Matteo Plazuela Rist.Bar 5
Amorese Aldo Smok+Ing / G.S.150 5
Cardia Luca Timeless Caffè Sinnai 5
Olla Antonello Timeless Caffè Sinnai 5
Murtas Davide Toto Traslochi 5
Risola Alessandro Toto Traslochi 5
Baire Marco Beverly Coffe 4
Murru Maurizio Carpenteria Maxia 4
Contini Ernesto F.C. Atletic Casteddu 4
Cocco Marco Gli Incisivi 4
Lai Gianpaolo Jupiter 4
Cau Daniele Olympia Capoterra 4
Franco Davide Pizzeria S’Antigu 4
Loddo Luca Pizzeria S’Antigu 4
Murgioni Marco Plazuela Rist.Bar 4
Aramo Alessandro Thermomax 4
Sollai Maurizio Thermomax 4
Angeli Salvatore Toto Traslochi 4
Larocca Vincenzo Antico Eremo/Skiron 3
Sellegri Stefano Antico Eremo/Skiron 3
Zini Davide Antico Eremo/Skiron 3
Zuddas Salvatore Antico Eremo/Skiron 3
Boi Armando Beverly Coffe 3
Cardia Massimo Beverly Coffe 3
Pisu William Carpenteria Maxia 3
Barbarella Roberto Gaiagora 3
Mura Claudio Genneruxi Shenker 3
Dapas Antonio Gli Incisivi 3
Monticone Matteo Gli Incisivi 3
Todde Marcello Jupiter 3
Moi Alessandro Olympia Capoterra 3
Serreli Marco Olympia Capoterra 3
Vitelli Sergio Pizzeria S’Antigu 3
Faret Simone Smok+Ing / G.S.150 3
Putzu Richard Smok+Ing / G.S.150 3
Tronci Giuseppe Thermomax 3
Orrù Roberto Timeless Caffè Sinnai 3
Angeli Angelo Toto Traslochi 3
Aresti Simone Toto Traslochi 3
Di Francesco Riccardo Toto Traslochi 3
Piras Nicola Toto Traslochi 3
Pusceddu Michele Toto Traslochi 3
Virdis Andrea Toto Traslochi 3
Contu Roberto Antico Eremo/Skiron 2
Galelli Alessio Antico Eremo/Skiron 2
Gessa Matteo Beverly Coffe 2
Atia Monir Carpenteria Maxia 2
Cocco Luca Carpenteria Maxia 2
Fanari Antonio Carpenteria Maxia 2
Filia Daniele Carpenteria Maxia 2
Gerina Federico Carpenteria Maxia 2
Stocchino Francesco Carpenteria Maxia 2
Deiana Cristian Elmas 91 2
Picciau Raffaele Elmas 91 2
Medda Cristian F.C. Atletic Casteddu 2
Medda Cristian F.C. Atletic Casteddu 2
Corda Stefano Gaiagora 2
Tolu Daniele Gaiagora 2
Amoroso Daniele Genneruxi Shenker 2
D’Alessandro Alessio Gli Incisivi 2
Dessi Luca Gli Incisivi 2
Frau Nicola Gli Incisivi 2
Porcu Maurizio Gli Incisivi 2
Tosini Tomaso Gli Incisivi 2
Fanni Antonio Jupiter 2
Floris Alessandro Jupiter 2
Iesu Stefano Jupiter 2
Ledda Francesco Jupiter 2
Mulas Alessio Jupiter 2
Collu Mariano Olympia Capoterra 2
Piano Stefano Olympia Capoterra 2
Di Giulio Gianluca Pizzeria S’Antigu 2
Pepe Nicola Pizzeria S’Antigu 2
Secchi Francesco Pizzeria S’Antigu 2
Perra Francesco Plazuela Rist.Bar 2
Pregio Roberto Plazuela Rist.Bar 2
Carta Francesco Smok+Ing / G.S.150 2
Cugusi Salvatore Smok+Ing / G.S.150 2
Secci Ivan Smok+Ing / G.S.150 2
Aramo Andrea Thermomax 2
Argiolas Marco Thermomax 2
Casula Riccado Thermomax 2
Locci Simone Thermomax 2
Mereu Marco Thermomax 2
Mereu Matteo Thermomax 2
Porceddu Andrea Thermomax 2
Cuccus Pierpaolo Timeless Caffè Sinnai 2
Giuliani Marco Timeless Caffè Sinnai 2
Uda Dario Timeless Caffè Sinnai 2
Fadda Luigi Toto Traslochi 2
Barriolo Rosario Antico Eremo/Skiron 1
Cappadona Andrea Antico Eremo/Skiron 1
Casella Massimiliano Antico Eremo/Skiron 1
Deiana Marcello Antico Eremo/Skiron 1
Boi Armando Beverly Coffe 1
Leccis Jonatha Beverly Coffe 1
Maxia Danilo Carpenteria Maxia 1
Nurcis Mattia Carpenteria Maxia 1
Palmas Fabiano Carpenteria Maxia 1
Brisu Federico Elmas 91 1
Casula Luciano Elmas 91 1
Congiu Nicola Elmas 91 1
Mostallino Gavino Elmas 91 1
Accardi Alessio F.C. Atletic Casteddu 1
Coni Michele F.C. Atletic Casteddu 1
Corda Andrea F.C. Atletic Casteddu 1
Dessi Tommaso F.C. Atletic Casteddu 1
Murru Marco F.C. Atletic Casteddu 1
Piras Simone F.C. Atletic Casteddu 1
Brunetti Marco Gaiagora 1
Congiu Marco Gaiagora 1
Pinna Alessio Gaiagora 1
Spanu Michele Gaiagora 1
Alimonda GianBattista Genneruxi Shenker 1
Fancello Andrea Genneruxi Shenker 1
Piras Antonio Genneruxi Shenker 1
Zuddas Nicolò Genneruxi Shenker 1
Portas Mario Gli Incisivi 1
Zago Giacomo Gli Incisivi 1
D’Urso Paolo Jupiter 1
Marcialis Alessandro Jupiter 1
Puddu Valeriano Jupiter 1
Baire Cristian Olympia Capoterra 1
Dessi Andrea Olympia Capoterra 1
Mullano Emilio Olympia Capoterra 1
Fanari Antonio Pizzeria S’Antigu 1
Trudu Maurizio Pizzeria S’Antigu 1
Vargiu Giuseppe Pizzeria S’Antigu 1
Arafina Edoardo Plazuela Rist.Bar 1
Aramu Andrea Plazuela Rist.Bar 1
Cannas Salvatore Plazuela Rist.Bar 1
Musino Dario Smok+Ing / G.S.150 1
Sotgiu Michele Smok+Ing / G.S.150 1
Montisci Francesco Thermomax 1
Mallus Davide Timeless Caffè Sinnai 1
Impera Emanuele Toto Traslochi 1