Marcatori open

Classifica Marcatori Campionato Open

GiocatoreClubGol
Lorusso GiovanniGaiagora..30
Murgia MirkoSmock+Ing GS 15021
Arrius DavidBeverly coffe19
Pisanu FabioElmas 9118
Collu MatteoPlazuela R.Bar17
Sollai MaurizioThermomax..16
Matteo CongiuPlazuela R.Bar12
Vio AndreaSmock+Ing GS 15011
Lai RiccardoTimeless caffè Sinnai10
Rais RiccardoJupiter10
Murgia Marco FilippoGli Incisivi Open10
Aramo AlessandroThermomax..10
Ledda FedericoJupiter9
Murgioni MarcoPlazuela R.Bar9
Boi ArmandoBeverly coffe8
Simone ArestiTotoTraslochi..8
Congiu MarcoGaiagora..8
Mostallino GavinoElmas 918
Birindelli NicolaSmock+Ing GS 1508
Larocca VincenzoAntico Eremo Skiron7
Floris AlessandroJupiter7
Ciuffo PaoloPlazuela R.Bar6
Solla RubenTimeless caffè Sinnai6
Corda StefanoGaiagora..6
Bada Blanco AdrianFC Athletic Casteddu..6
Loizedda StefanoGenneruxi Shenker6
Baire CristianOlympia Capoterra..6
Nicola PirasTotoTraslochi..6
Cotroneo FrancescoGenneruxi Shenker5
Stocchino FrancescoCarpenteria Maxia..5
Pisu WilliamCarpenteria Maxia..5
Cocco ClaudioJupiter5
Porcu MaurizioGli Incisivi Open5
Cardia LucaTimeless caffè Sinnai5
Murtas DavideTotoTraslochi..5
Tosini TomasoGli Incisivi Open4
Meloni LeonardoElmas 914
Gessa MatteoBeverly coffe4
Taberlet FabrizioElmas 914
De Marco PietroCarpenteria Maxia..4
Sanna AlessandroOlympia Capoterra..4
Loi FulvioPizzeria S’Antigu..4
Dessi TommasoFC Athletic Casteddu..4
Fileni TommasoFC Athletic Casteddu..4
Meloni StefanoOlympia Capoterra..4
Bussu MassimoBeverly coffe4
Lecis JonathaBeverly coffe4
Betzu MarcoGenneruxi Shenker4
Sellegri StefanoAntico Eremo Skiron3
Atzeni FulvioPlazuela R.Bar3
Tiddia EmanueleFC Athletic Casteddu..3
Piano StefanoOlympia Capoterra..3
Farigu JacopoBeverly coffe3
Enas AlainPlazuela R.Bar3
Sulliotti CarloPizzeria S’Antigu..3
Rubiu SimoneTimeless caffè Sinnai3
Atia Monir-3
Loddo LucaPizzeria S’Antigu..3
Olla GiovanniTimeless caffè Sinnai3
Sara MatteoAntico Eremo Skiron3
Franco DavidePizzeria S’Antigu..3
Tavolino (Jupiter)FC Athletic Casteddu..3
Lai PaoloJupiter3
Palmas AndreaTimeless caffè Sinnai3
Repe NicolaPizzeria S’Antigu..3
Corpino StefanoAntico Eremo Skiron3
Manca ManuelAntico Eremo Skiron3
Mura ClaudioGenneruxi Shenker3
Richard PutzuSmock+Ing GS 1503
Girina FedericoCarpenteria Maxia..3
Andrea AramuPlazuela R.Bar2
Lai Tommaso-2
Sulis AlessioElmas 912
Napoli FedericoGaiagora..2
Marci MarcoTimeless caffè Sinnai2
Argiolas MauroGaiagora..2
Pili Francesco-2
Cuccus PaoloTimeless caffè Sinnai2
Arru FedericoFC Athletic Casteddu..2
Birriolo RosarioAntico Eremo Skiron2
Simbula AndreaPizzeria S’Antigu..2
Fabio SainasPizzeria S’Antigu..2
Chillè GiancarloFC Athletic Casteddu..2
Piludu NicolaPizzeria S’Antigu..2
Sibono AndreaFC Athletic Casteddu..2
Zuddas MatteoGaiagora..2
Dapas AntonioGli Incisivi Open2
Picciau RaffaeleElmas 912
Cocco MarcoGli Incisivi Open2
Carta FrancescoSmock+Ing GS 1502
Orrù SimoneTimeless caffè Sinnai2
Piano FabrizioBeverly coffe2
D’Alessandro AlessioGli Incisivi Open2
Monticone MatteoGli Incisivi Open2
Loddo AndreaGli Incisivi Open2
Fabio TuveriPizzeria S’Antigu..2
Todde MarcelloJupiter2
Argiolas RiccardoGli Incisivi Open2
Campagnola NicholasTotoTraslochi..2
Piras GiancarloTotoTraslochi..2
Pirisi MarcoSmock+Ing GS 1502
Cardia DavideOlympia Capoterra..2
Alimonda GianbattistaGenneruxi Shenker2
Coni MicheleFC Athletic Casteddu..2
Di Francesco RiccardoTotoTraslochi..2
Massidda DaniloThermomax..2
Bruno PigaSmock+Ing GS 1502
Arca AntonioGenneruxi Shenker2
Iddas RiccardoTotoTraslochi..2
Faret SimoneSmock+Ing GS 1502
Fanari Antonio-1
Murru MaurizioCarpenteria Maxia..1
Zago GiacomoGli Incisivi Open1
Vinelli MatteoGenneruxi Shenker1
Picci CristianOlympia Capoterra..1
Bonu AndreaGli Incisivi Open1
Mura StefanoJupiter1
Usai StefanoOlympia Capoterra..1
Cavagnino RiccardoSmock+Ing GS 1501
Dessi StefanoGli Incisivi Open1
Zedda Matteo-1
Argiolas MarcoThermomax..1
Bonu ClaudioElmas 911
Vargiu MatteoGaiagora..1
Mullano DanieleOlympia Capoterra..1
Puddu SimoneBeverly coffe1
Baghino AndreaThermomax..1
Ambu Luciano-1
Loum MaloumGaiagora..1
Cau DanieleOlympia Capoterra..1
Meloni PaoloGli Incisivi Open1
Frau NicolaGli Incisivi Open1
Boero Gian MarcoOlympia Capoterra..1
Simbula StefanoGli Incisivi Open1
Cuboni LucaFC Athletic Casteddu..1
Piras SimoneFC Athletic Casteddu..1
Dessi AndreaOlympia Capoterra..1
Masala FedericoPizzeria S’Antigu..1
Pontis NicolaGenneruxi Shenker1
Contu AlessandroJupiter1
Pinna Alessio-1
Musiu DavideCarpenteria Maxia..1
Zuddas SandroGaiagora..1
Busia RobertoGaiagora..1
Boi AlessandroBeverly coffe1
Montisci FrancescoThermomax..1
Orsi MarcoAntico Eremo Skiron1
Alessio AccardiFC Athletic Casteddu..1
Maxia DaniloCarpenteria Maxia..1
Delirio DanieleGaiagora..1
Flumini SimoneThermomax..1
Spada AdrianoThermomax..1
Fanni AlessioFC Athletic Casteddu..1
Baire MarcoBeverly coffe1
Ferrara AlexSmock+Ing GS 1501
Laconi GiovanniOlympia Capoterra..1
Carboni EmanueleGaiagora..1
Ledda T.Jupiter1
Risola AlessandroTotoTraslochi..1
Di Candia DanieleElmas 911
Moi AlessandroOlympia Capoterra..1
Locci GianmarioCarpenteria Maxia..1
Francesco FariguOlympia Capoterra..1
Deplano AndreaPlazuela R.Bar1
Mei AlessioElmas 911
Vargiu GiuseppePizzeria S’Antigu..1
Trudu MaurizioPizzeria S’Antigu..1
Sechi AlessandroPizzeria S’Antigu..1
Autogol SkironCarpenteria Maxia..1
Brisu FedericoElmas 911
Autogol Olympia CapoterraThermomax..1
Angeli AngeloTotoTraslochi..1
Iesu StefanoJupiter1
Moi EmilioBeverly coffe1
Sitzia AlessioPlazuela R.Bar1
Ortu SimoneTimeless caffè Sinnai1
Autogol Smok+ing gs 150Genneruxi Shenker1
Sitzia Davide-1
Antonello OllaTimeless caffè Sinnai1
Musino DarioSmock+Ing GS 1501