Miglior atleta master

Atleta Squadra Pt
Leschio Andrea Audax Pgs 13
Garau Efisio Sardinia BioEnergy 13
Trastus Stefano Teddy Boys 12
Farci Riccardo Monserrato Drughi 12
Piga Danilo Albedo Master 10
Curreli Giampalmerio Nurallao 10
Pisano Giovanni Gs Old Boys 9
Rossi Alessandro Audax Pgs 8
Paluma Maurizio Brancaleone 8
Manno Walter Elos Impianti/Bmk 8
Testa Pietro Elos Impianti/Bmk 8
Davì Luigi Nurallao 8
Pichiri Daniele Sardinia BioEnergy 8
Barella Guido Albedo Master 7
Cipriani Danilo Black Devils 7
Damele Giacomo Brancaleone 7
Sabiu Maurizio Calasetta T./Medadeddu 7
Maccioni Fabrizio Elos Impianti/Bmk 7
Congiu Mario Gs Old Boys 7
Fadda Giuseppe Albedo Master 6
Manca Massimo Brancaleone 6
Pinna Ignazio Audax Pgs 5
Cani Massimiliano Calasetta T./Medadeddu 5
Fais Anicetto Calasetta T./Medadeddu 5
Serrau Giacomo Calasetta T./Medadeddu 5
Sanna Davide Coar Piaggio 5
Cau Nicola Elos Impianti/Bmk 5
Pittui Gianfranco S.T. 2000 5
Piroddi Stefano S.T. 2000 5
Pitzalis Stefano S.T. 2000 5
Ortu Benito Sardinia BioEnergy 5
Deplano Giovanni Albedo Master 4
Medda Enrico Black Devils 4
Ambu Roberto Black Devils 4
Pala Massimiliano Brancaleone 4
Cadoni Gianluca Coar Piaggio 4
Angius Carlo Coar Piaggio 4
Exiana Roberto Elos Impianti/Bmk 4
Pisano Enrico Gs Old Boys 4
Cipriani Danilo Monserrato Drughi 4
Soddu Emanuele Nurallao 4
Dell’Orfano Gioanni S.T. 2000 4
Pau Mariano Sardinia BioEnergy 4
Melis Giorgio Sardinia BioEnergy 4
Satta Salvatore Teddy Boys 4
Zedda Mario Albedo Master 3
Perra Marco Black Devils 3
Carboni Roberto Black Devils 3
Marongiu Franco Brancaleone 3
Lusci Roberto Calasetta T./Medadeddu 3
Tanda Roberto Gs Old Boys 3
Milia Flavio Gs Old Boys 3
Sanna Giancarlo Monserrato Drughi 3
Atzeni Corrado Nurallao 3
Bernardini Maurizio S.T. 2000 3
Mongittu Andrea Sardinia BioEnergy 3
Pani Andrea Teddy Boys 3
Piga Gianfilippo Teddy Boys 3
Hellies Massimo Teddy Boys 3
Pani Aldo Teddy Boys 3
De Luca Luca Albedo Master 2
Piga Daniele Albedo Master 2
Lupi Antonio Albedo Master 2
Ramo Emanuele Albedo Master 2
Balistreri Massimo Audax Pgs 2
Manca Pierluigi Audax Pgs 2
Corpino Roberto Audax Pgs 2
Merella Marco Audax Pgs 2
Serreli Sandro Audax Pgs 2
Alivia Massimiliano Black Devils 2
Pau Giorgio Black Devils 2
Cassai Stefano Brancaleone 2
Pittau Luciano Brancaleone 2
Putzolu Pierluigi Brancaleone 2
Angioni Alberto Brancaleone 2
Casula Salvatore Calasetta T./Medadeddu 2
Pilloni Manolo Calasetta T./Medadeddu 2
Canè Antonio Calasetta T./Medadeddu 2
Granara Angelo Calasetta T./Medadeddu 2
Chessa Gianluca Coar Piaggio 2
Palmas Giuseppe Coar Piaggio 2
Defraia Nicola Coar Piaggio 2
Corpino Marco Coar Piaggio 2
Depau Walter Coar Piaggio 2
Dessi Giancarlo Elos Impianti/Bmk 2
Secci Emiliano Gs Old Boys 2
Pisano Riccardo Gs Old Boys 2
Zaffiro Ferruccio Gs Old Boys 2
Secci Maurizio Gs Old Boys 2
Sanna Roberto Monserrato Drughi 2
Cocco Gianluca Monserrato Drughi 2
Lecca Giuseppe Monserrato Drughi 2
Fadda Lamberto Monserrato Drughi 2
Mameli Stefano Monserrato Drughi 2
Boi Gianfranco Nurallao 2
Demuru Pierpaolo Nurallao 2
Piras Carlo Nurallao 2
Corda Massimo S.T. 2000 2
Sarritzu Roberto S.T. 2000 2
Casu Antonello S.T. 2000 2
Piras Luigi Sardinia BioEnergy 2
Manca Salvatore Teddy Boys 2
Porcu Luciano Teddy Boys 2
Stazzera Massimo Albedo Master 1
Arangio Massimiliano Audax Pgs 1
Pettinato Giorgio Black Devils 1
Meloni Oscar Black Devils 1
Pes Alessandro Black Devils 1
Locci Dario Black Devils 1
Caddeo Battista Black Devils 1
De Vita Massimiliano Black Devils 1
Onnis Davide Brancaleone 1
D’Alberto Paolo Brancaleone 1
Cruccas Nicola Calasetta T./Medadeddu 1
Farria Silvano Calasetta T./Medadeddu 1
Diana Aureliano Calasetta T./Medadeddu 1
Migoni Giovanni Coar Piaggio 1
Setzu Franco Coar Piaggio 1
Siddi Gianfranco Coar Piaggio 1
Angius Stefano Coar Piaggio 1
Palmas Giuseppe Coar Piaggio 1
Pittau Nicola Coar Piaggio 1
Loi Roberto Coar Piaggio 1
Buffa Antonello Coar Piaggio 1
Testa Mario Elos Impianti/Bmk 1
Pinna Francesco Elos Impianti/Bmk 1
Scalas Guido Gs Old Boys 1
Pau Andrea Monserrato Drughi 1
Paschina Michele Monserrato Drughi 1
Cianchi Diego Monserrato Drughi 1
Pettinari Claudio Monserrato Drughi 1
Beccalli Domenico Monserrato Drughi 1
Atzori Pierpaolo Nurallao 1
Melosu Ignazio Nurallao 1
Testoni Lucio Nurallao 1
Atzori Maurizio Nurallao 1
Deidda Raffaele S.T. 2000 1
Melis Michele S.T. 2000 1
Fanni Sandro S.T. 2000 1
Nurchis Mauro S.T. 2000 1
Gaslini Riccardo S.T. 2000 1
Casula Fabio Sardinia BioEnergy 1
Masala Flavio Sardinia BioEnergy 1
Pensabene Roberto Teddy Boys 1