Miglior atleta master 50

Atleta Squadra Pt
Sanna Marcello Audax PGS 7
Serrau Giacomo Gigi Spada Calasetta T. 7
Vadilonga Alessio Cra LewisRooms 6
Sanna Giancarlo Drughi 5
Cipriani Danilo Is Mellus 5
Trogu Antonio Autocarrozzeria Corda 4
Paluma Maurizio Brancaleone 4
Farci Riccardo Drughi 4
Sabiu Maurizio Gigi Spada Calasetta T. 4
Baldelli Remo Pietro Pisu Marmi 4
Serrau Raffaele Sinnai Coldsystem 4
Manno Walter ST 2000/Bmk 4
Stratus Stefano Teddy Boys 4
Lecca Andrea Tim L.G. Monserrato Calcio 4
Leschio Andrea Audax PGS 3
Piga Danilo Cra LewisRooms 3
Lupi Antonio Pietro Pisu Marmi 3
Cugis Giampaolo Poggio dei Pini 3
Pichiri Daniele Sardinia BioEnergy 3
Porcu Luciano Teddy Boys 3
Boy Francesco Tim L.G. Monserrato Calcio 3
Mazzei Walter Tim L.G. Monserrato Calcio 3
Rossi Alessandro Audax PGS 2
Bernardini Maurizio Autocarrozzeria Corda 2
Borielli Marcello Autocarrozzeria Corda 2
Cogoni Giuseppe Autocarrozzeria Corda 2
Corda Massimo Autocarrozzeria Corda 2
Deiana Massimiliano Autocarrozzeria Corda 2
Manca Massimo Brancaleone 2
Marongiu Franco Brancaleone 2
Deplano Giovanni Cra LewisRooms 2
Cau Nicola Drughi 2
Piludu Luca Drughi 2
Moi Paolo Gigi Spada Calasetta T. 2
Mura Angelo Gigi Spada Calasetta T. 2
Alfieri Giuseppe Is Mellus 2
Ambu Roberto Is Mellus 2
Fiorina Alessandro Is Mellus 2
Beccaris Davide Pietro Pisu Marmi 2
Salis Alessandro Pietro Pisu Marmi 2
Melis Pietro Poggio dei Pini 2
Cocco Andrea Sardinia BioEnergy 2
Cossu Luciano Sardinia BioEnergy 2
Milia Flavio Sardinia BioEnergy 2
Pani Marco Sardinia BioEnergy 2
Delogu Massimiliano Sinnai Coldsystem 2
Monni Giovanni Sinnai Coldsystem 2
Schirru Gianluigi Sinnai Coldsystem 2
Testa Pietro ST 2000/Bmk 2
Loddo Paolo Teddy Boys 2
Spina Antonino Teddy Boys 2
Napoli Nicolò Tim L.G. Monserrato Calcio 2
Raffone Franco Tim L.G. Monserrato Calcio 2
Corpino Roberto Audax PGS 1
Bosco Alessandro Autocarrozzeria Corda 1
Monteverde Emanuele Autocarrozzeria Corda 1
D’Alberto Paolo Brancaleone 1
Damele Giacomo Brancaleone 1
Onnis Davide Brancaleone 1
Putzolu Pierluigi Brancaleone 1
Barella Guido Cra LewisRooms 1
Ramo Emanuele Cra LewisRooms 1
Trovato Antonio Drughi 1
Alivia Massimiliano Is Mellus 1
Bodano Vincenzo Pietro Pisu Marmi 1
Ianni Mirko Pietro Pisu Marmi 1
Salis Roberto Pietro Pisu Marmi 1
Balestrieri Massimiliano Poggio dei Pini 1
Merella Mario Poggio dei Pini 1
Nieddu Massimo Poggio dei Pini 1
Piras G.Antonio Poggio dei Pini 1
Serreli Sandro Poggio dei Pini 1
Congiu Mauro Sardinia BioEnergy 1
Farris Gianluca Sardinia BioEnergy 1
Masala Flavio Sardinia BioEnergy 1
Allegrini Alessandro Sinnai Coldsystem 1
Olla Lello Sinnai Coldsystem 1
Saddi Mosè Sinnai Coldsystem 1
Faedda Roberto ST 2000/Bmk 1
Floris Joseph ST 2000/Bmk 1
Mucelli Davide ST 2000/Bmk 1
Pinna Francesco ST 2000/Bmk 1
Piroddi Stefano ST 2000/Bmk 1
Simeone Dante ST 2000/Bmk 1
Adamu Stefano Teddy Boys 1
Pedocchi Rudy Teddy Boys 1
Piano Luciano Tim L.G. Monserrato Calcio 1