Miglior atleta amatori

Atleta Squadra Pt
Serreli Pier Luigi Carpenteria C. Maxia 13
Meloni Stefano Olympia Capoterra 12
Atzeni Fulvio Agape Coop Am. Pirri 10
Lobina Fabio Agape Coop Am. Pirri 10
Contini Ernesto F.C. Athletic Casteddu 10
Secci Ivan Kaproni F.C. 10
Murgia Marco Gli Incisivi 9
Aresti Simone Pizzeria S’antigu 9
Piludu Nicola Pizzeria S’antigu 8
Zuddas Salvatore Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 8
Tronci Giuseppe Thermomax 8
Piras Nicola TotoTraslochi 8
Murtas Davide TotoTraslochi 8
Dessi Tomaso Thermomax 7
Virdis Andrea Genneruxi 6
Monticone Matteo Gli Incisivi 6
Murgia Mirko Kaproni F.C. 6
Mulas Fabrizio Kaproni F.C. 6
Siddi Stefano Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 6
Sellegri Stefano Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 6
Di Fracesco Riccardo TotoTraslochi 6
Aledda Gianluigi Colpo Grosso 5
Busonera Andrea F.C. Athletic Casteddu 5
Delirio Daniele Gaiagora 5
Pisu William Carpenteria C. Maxia 4
Siddu Davide F.C. Athletic Casteddu 4
Bellisai Simone F.C. Athletic Casteddu 4
Lorusso Giovanni Gaiagora 4
Mura Claudio Genneruxi 4
Faret Simone Kaproni F.C. 4
Amorese Aldo Kaproni F.C. 4
Baire Cristian Olympia Capoterra 4
Mullano Emilio Olympia Capoterra 4
Contu Roberto Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 4
Fadda Luigi TotoTraslochi 4
Patrizi Emanuele TotoTraslochi 4
Testa Sandro Carpenteria C. Maxia 3
Perra Marco Carpenteria C. Maxia 3
Murru Maurizio Carpenteria C. Maxia 3
Olla Antonello Colpo Grosso 3
Cardia Luca Colpo Grosso 3
Palmas Andrea Colpo Grosso 3
Zicca Andrea Colpo Grosso 3
Aledda Mauro Colpo Grosso 3
Pinna Alessio Gaiagora 3
Caredda Carlo Gaiagora 3
Migoni Nicola Gaiagora 3
Serra Massimo Gaiagora 3
Coni Michele Genneruxi 3
Ragatzu Giuseppe Genneruxi 3
Cotroneo Francesco Genneruxi 3
Frau Nicola Gli Incisivi 3
Concu Cristiano Gli Incisivi 3
Zuncheddu Alessandro Gli Incisivi 3
Piano Adriano Olympia Capoterra 3
Serreli Marco Olympia Capoterra 3
Carcangiu Francesco Olympia Capoterra 3
Tuveri Fabio Pizzeria S’antigu 3
Dessi Giammarco Thermomax 3
Massidda Danilo Thermomax 3
Casula Riccardo Thermomax 3
Murgioni Marco Agape Coop Am. Pirri 2
Perra Francesco Agape Coop Am. Pirri 2
Marras Simone Agape Coop Am. Pirri 2
Deplano Andrea Agape Coop Am. Pirri 2
Mango Mirko Agape Coop Am. Pirri 2
Aramu Andrea Agape Coop Am. Pirri 2
Origa Marco Agape Coop Am. Pirri 2
Aquilina Christian Carpenteria C. Maxia 2
Pisu Andrea Carpenteria C. Maxia 2
De Marco Pietro Carpenteria C. Maxia 2
Arbau Marco Colpo Grosso 2
Capelli Matteo Colpo Grosso 2
Uda Dario Colpo Grosso 2
Meloni Marco Colpo Grosso 2
Siddi Fabio F.C. Athletic Casteddu 2
Buccella Riccardo F.C. Athletic Casteddu 2
Caredda Alessio F.C. Athletic Casteddu 2
Orrù Alessio F.C. Athletic Casteddu 2
Bagatti Alessio F.C. Athletic Casteddu 2
Siddi Simone F.C. Athletic Casteddu 2
Accardi Alessio F.C. Athletic Casteddu 2
Carboni Emanuele Gaiagora 2
Congiu Marco Gaiagora 2
Alotta Emanuele Gaiagora 2
Pili Francesco Genneruxi 2
Virdis Francesco Genneruxi 2
Secci Michael Genneruxi 2
Fadda Luca Genneruxi 2
Tiddia Francesco Genneruxi 2
Contu Federico Genneruxi 2
Dessi Luca Gli Incisivi 2
Cocco Marco Gli Incisivi 2
Birindelli Nicola Kaproni F.C. 2
Carta Francesco Kaproni F.C. 2
Putzu Richard Kaproni F.C. 2
Piga Bruno Kaproni F.C. 2
Demuro Mirko Kaproni F.C. 2
Osemwenkhe Godfrey Olympia Capoterra 2
Pisanu Paolo Olympia Capoterra 2
Marchioro Paolo Olympia Capoterra 2
Cau Daniele Olympia Capoterra 2
Sulliotti Carlo Pizzeria S’antigu 2
Locci Marino Pizzeria S’antigu 2
Satta Michele Pizzeria S’antigu 2
Massa Giampaolo Pizzeria S’antigu 2
Mei Alberto Pizzeria S’antigu 2
Concas Marco Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 2
Manca Manuel Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 2
Figos Andrea Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 2
Baghino Andrea Thermomax 2
Mavuli Antonello Thermomax 2
Aramo Alessandro Thermomax 2
Pusceddu Michele TotoTraslochi 2
Iddas Riccardo TotoTraslochi 2
Di Francesco Antimo TotoTraslochi 2
Enas Alain Agape Coop Am. Pirri 1
Frau Alessio Agape Coop Am. Pirri 1
Medda Fabrizio Agape Coop Am. Pirri 1
Salis Marcello Carpenteria C. Maxia 1
Piscedda Roberto Carpenteria C. Maxia 1
Camba Massimo Carpenteria C. Maxia 1
Mattana Andrea Colpo Grosso 1
Orrù Roberto Colpo Grosso 1
Catgiu Andrea Colpo Grosso 1
Piras Simone F.C. Athletic Casteddu 1
Piaccia Giancarlo F.C. Athletic Casteddu 1
Mura Carlo Gaiagora 1
Busia Roberto Gaiagora 1
Cocco Antonello Gaiagora 1
Loum Maloum Gaiagora 1
Mura Carlo Gaiagora 1
Napoli Federico Gaiagora 1
Orrù Emanuele Genneruxi 1
Porcu Giulio Genneruxi 1
Aru Andrea Genneruxi 1
Betzu Marco Genneruxi 1
Dapas Antonio Gli Incisivi 1
Porcu Maurizio Gli Incisivi 1
Cabras Marco Gli Incisivi 1
Tosini Tommaso Gli Incisivi 1
Garau Alberto Gli Incisivi 1
Mulliri Antonio Olympia Capoterra 1
Sitzia Alessio Pizzeria S’antigu 1
Aresti Federico Pizzeria S’antigu 1
Congiu Matteo Pizzeria S’antigu 1
Di Giulio Gianluca Pizzeria S’antigu 1
Caocci Mauro Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 1
Caocci Dionisio Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 1
Siddi Stefano Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 1
Schettino Antonio Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 1
Sarritzu Michele Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 1
Baghino Andrea Thermomax 1
Marini Alessio Thermomax 1
Cocco Nicola TotoTraslochi 1