Miglior atleta amatori

Piludu Nicola Pizzeria S’antigu 8
Lobina Fabio Agape Coop Am. Pirri 6
Serreli Pier Luigi Carpenteria C. Maxia 6
Contini Ernesto F.C. Athletic Casteddu 6
Siddi Stefano Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 6
Atzeni Fulvio Agape Coop Am Pirri 5
Di Fracesco Riccardo TotoTraslochi 5
Aledda Gianluigi Colpo Grosso 4
Siddu Davide F.C. Athletic Casteddu 4
Monticone Matteo Gli Incisivi 4
Faret Simone Kaproni F.C. 4
Olla Antonello Colpo Grosso 3
Cardia Luca Colpo Grosso 3
Busonera Andrea F.C. Athletic Casteddu 3
Delirio Daniele Gaiagora 3
Virdis Andrea Genneruxi 3
Murgia Mirko Kaproni F.C. 3
Secci Ivan Kaproni F.C. 3
Meloni Stefano Olympia Capoterra 3
Piano Adriano Olympia Capoterra 3
Serreli Marco Olympia Capoterra 3
Aresti Simone Pizzeria S’antigu 3
Sellegri Stefano Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 3
Dessi Giammarco Thermomax 3
Dessi Tomaso Thermomax 3
Piras Nicola TotoTraslochi 3
Murgioni Marco Agape Coop Am. Pirri 2
Perra Francesco Agape Coop Am. Pirri 2
Marras Simone Agape Coop Am. Pirri 2
Aquilina Christian Carpenteria C. Maxia 2
Pisu Andrea Carpenteria C. Maxia 2
Murru Maurizio Carpenteria C. Maxia 2
De Marco Pietro Carpenteria C. Maxia 2
Arbau Marco Colpo Grosso 2
Palmas Andrea Colpo Grosso 2
Buccella Riccardo F.C. Athletic Casteddu 2
Caredda Alessio F.C. Athletic Casteddu 2
Orrù Alessio F.C. Athletic Casteddu 2
Siddi Fabio F.C. Athletic Casteddu 2
Bellisai Simone F.C. Athletic Casteddu 2
Pinna Alessio Gaiagora 2
Carboni Emanuele Gaiagora 2
Serra Massimo Gaiagora 2
Caredda Carlo Gaiagora 2
Congiu Marco Gaiagora 2
Pili Francesco Genneruxi 2
Virdis Francesco Genneruxi 2
Cotroneo Francesco Genneruxi 2
Mura Claudio Genneruxi 2
Secci Michael Genneruxi 2
Murgia Marco Gli Incisivi 2
Frau Nicola Gli Incisivi 2
Dessi Luca Gli Incisivi 2
Cocco Marco Gli Incisivi 2
Birindelli Nicola Kaproni F.C. 2
Carta Francesco Kaproni F.C. 2
Amorese Aldo Kaproni F.C. 2
Mullano Emilio Olympia Capoterra 2
Carcangiu Francesco Olympia Capoterra 2
Baire Cristian Olympia Capoterra 2
Contu Roberto Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 2
Manca Manuel Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 2
Concas Marco Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 2
Baghino Andrea Thermomax 2
Mavuli Antonello Thermomax 2
Tronci Giuseppe Thermomax 2
Patrizi Emanuele TotoTraslochi 2
Fadda Luigi TotoTraslochi 2
Pusceddu Michele TotoTraslochi 2
Murtas Davide TotoTraslochi 2
Enas Alain Agape Coop Am. Pirri 1
Salis Marcello Carpenteria C. Maxia 1
Piscedda Roberto Carpenteria C. Maxia 1
Camba Massimo Carpenteria C. Maxia 1
Mattana Andrea Colpo Grosso 1
Orrù Roberto Colpo Grosso 1
Capelli Matteo Colpo Grosso 1
Mura Carlo Gaiagora 1
Migoni Nicola Gaiagora 1
Busia Roberto Gaiagora 1
Cocco Antonello Gaiagora 1
Orrù Emanuele Genneruxi 1
Porcu Giulio Genneruxi 1
Coni Michele Genneruxi 1
Ragatzu Giuseppe Genneruxi 1
Concu Cristiano Gli Incisivi 1
Dapas Antonio Gli Incisivi 1
Porcu Maurizio Gli Incisivi 1
Murgia Mirko Kaproni F.C. 1
Mulliri Antonio Olympia Capoterra 1
Sitzia Alessio Pizzeria S’antigu 1
Aresti Federico Pizzeria S’antigu 1
Caocci Mauro Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 1
Caocci Dionisio Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 1
Siddi Stefano Skiron Su Stampu Nel Corso 1
Casula Riccardo Thermomax 1
Baghino Andrea Thermomax 1
Cocco Nicola TotoTraslochi 1
Iddas Riccardo TotoTraslochi 1