Marcatori amatori

Classifica Marcatori

GiocatoreClubGol
Mirko MurgiaKaproni F.C.17
Tomaso DessiThermomax9
Pier Luigi SerreliCarpenteria C. Maxia7
Marco MurgiaGli Incisivi6
Matteo CongiuPizzeria S’antigu5
Emanuele AliottaGaiagora5
Luca CardiaColpo Grosso5
Federico NapoliGaiagora4
Andrea BaghinoThermomax4
Nicola PirasTotoTraslochi4
Nicola BirindelliKaproni F.C.4
Marco CongiuGaiagora4
Fabio LobinaAgape Coop Am. Pirri3
Francesco CotroneoGenneruxi3
Nicholas CampagnolaTotoTraslochi3
Michele PuscedduTotoTraslochi3
GianMarco DessiThermomax3
Simone ArestiPizzeria S’antigu3
Michele MereuCarpenteria C. Maxia3
Nicola PiluduPizzeria S’antigu3
Cristian BaireOlympia Capoterra3
Nicola FrauGli Incisivi2
Gianluigi MelisTotoTraslochi2
Stefano SiddiSkiron Su Stampu Nel Corso2
Federico ArestiPizzeria S’antigu2
Carlo SulliottiPizzeria S’antigu2
Luca PatriziSkiron Su Stampu Nel Corso2
Francesco FariguOlympia Capoterra2
Riccardo IddasTotoTraslochi2
Stefano SellegriSkiron Su Stampu Nel Corso2
Andrea PieracciniGli Incisivi2
Alain EnasAgape Coop Am. Pirri2
Marco CoccoGli Incisivi2
Manuel MancaSkiron Su Stampu Nel Corso2
Andrea PalmasColpo Grosso2
Gianluigi AleddaColpo Grosso2
Stefano MeloniOlympia Capoterra2
Francesco MacisOlympia Capoterra2
Tore CariaF.C. Athletic Casteddu2
Renato LaiCarpenteria C. Maxia2
Mirko MangoKaproni F.C.2
Carlo MuraGaiagora2
Alessandro SecchiPizzeria S’antigu1
Antimo Di FrancescoTotoTraslochi1
Alessio SitziaPizzeria S’antigu1
Alberto PerrottaThermomax1
Giampaolo MassaPizzeria S’antigu1
Simone FaretKaproni F.C.1
Marco CartaGenneruxi1
Alessio MariniKaproni F.C.1
Williams RaisTotoTraslochi1
Mirko DemuroKaproni F.C.1
Aldo AmoreseKaproni F.C.1
Richard PutzuKaproni F.C.1
Autogol (Kaproni)Pizzeria S’antigu1
Alessandro ZonchedduGli Incisivi1
Matteo MonticoneGli Incisivi1
Maurizio PorcuGli Incisivi1
Autogol (Toto traslochi)Olympia Capoterra1
Andrea VioKaproni F.C.1
Pietro De MarcoCarpenteria C. Maxia1
Matteo SaraGenneruxi1
Marco ArgiolasThermomax1
Claudio MuraGenneruxi1
Riccardo Di FrancescoTotoTraslochi1
Alessio PinnaGaiagora1
Michele ManisAgape Coop Am. Pirri1
Francesco SerraGenneruxi1
Marco MurgioniAgape Coop Am. Pirri1
Pasquale IervolinoCarpenteria C. Maxia1
Christian AquilinaCarpenteria C. Maxia1
Sandro TestaCarpenteria C. Maxia1
Riccardo SalisCarpenteria C. Maxia1
Gabriele CaboniOlympia Capoterra1
Stefano PianoOlympia Capoterra1
Stefano VittinioColpo Grosso1
Antonio SchettinoSkiron Su Stampu Nel Corso1
Mauro AleddaColpo Grosso1
Alessio CappaiColpo Grosso1
Alessio OrrùColpo Grosso1
Matteo CapelliColpo Grosso1
Andrea PisuCarpenteria C. Maxia1
Matteo MurgioniAgape Coop Am. Pirri1
Gabriele PisuCarpenteria C. Maxia1
Simone PirasF.C. Athletic Casteddu1
Andrea BusoneraF.C. Athletic Casteddu1
Riccardo CicalòGaiagora1
Emanuele CarboniGaiagora1
Massimo SerraGaiagora1
Nicola MigoniGaiagora1
Cesare SollaiGaiagora1
Giancarlo PiacciaF.C. Athletic Casteddu1
Vito MagistoSkiron Su Stampu Nel Corso1
Alessio AccardiF.C. Athletic Casteddu1
Davide SidduF.C. Athletic Casteddu1
Stefano NuciforaF.C. Athletic Casteddu1
Riccardo BuccellaF.C. Athletic Casteddu1
Davide ProvenzanoF.C. Athletic Casteddu1